Bismarck Aquatic Center - Site License          6/16/2012 - 19:39PM
   2012 U.S. Paralympic Swimming Trials - 6/14/2012 to 6/16/2012    
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle S2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lovejoy, Curtis           Phins-CA          1:09.39    1:11.23  
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle S3
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Michael J        Team-WA           1:00.52    1:03.77  
  2 Godfrey, Michael J        UNAT-UN           1:20.95    1:20.10  
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle S5
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Perkins Jr., Roy H        Team-WA             34.95      35.41  
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle S6
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Castillo, Rafael          DRSC-FG             33.18      33.38  
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle S7
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Lamback, Lantz A          USAR-US             28.63      30.02  
  2 McCrory, Lucas E          DUKE-DU             34.29      34.37  
  3 Kamber, Daniel J          USAR-US             34.78      36.11  
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle S8
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Austin, Evan R            THT                 31.81      30.85  
  2 Duemler, Ryan P           RSCA-RS             31.64      31.48  
  2 Sewell, Roderick          UNAT-UN             35.20      35.53  
  3 Miazga, Thomas F          OZ-OZ               31.12      31.82  
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle S9
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Prout Jr., Michael D      USAR-US             27.67      28.40  
  2 Bureau, Cody              USAR-US             27.52      28.68  
  3 Pollen, Travis R          SSC-SS              29.48      29.43  
  4 Zook, Justin D            LIFEM-LI            26.50      31.02  
  5 Schmidt, Caleb J          YMCAW-YM            31.76      32.10  
  6 Griswold, Robert T        OCY-OC              32.65      33.10  
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle S10
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Silverman, Ian J          Club-NB             25.49      27.75  
  2 Wise, Joseph B            SCLOY               29.25      28.16  
  3 Romero, Jacob C           PAC-NM              31.05      30.43  
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle S11
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Snyder, Bradley           UNAT-UN             27.66      27.47  
  2 Scholz, Philp             TVSC-TV             29.41      29.61  
  3 Drake, Tharon A           UNAT-UN             29.60      32.00  
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle S12
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Dupree, Tucker A          LIVEY-OA            24.68      24.85  
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle S13
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Manser, Erich             UNAT-XX             28.16      28.37  
  2 Adams, Blake H            SMS-SM              28.11      28.38